跳到主要内容
Pärnu banner

Pärnu

↔ 稳定🇮🇱 以色列投资者活跃度极低
货币:
单价范围/平方米€1,700–€2,500/m² (₪5,920–₪8,706/m²)
长期租赁收益3.5%–5%
短期租赁收益—
同比增长+5.2%
特拉维夫出发的航班—

* 汇率仅供参考,基于ECB参考汇率

当地STR规定 — Pärnu

No single city STR yield source was isolated. Accommodation activity should be checked against tax reporting, building-use and local accommodation-service requirements.

市场分析 — Pärnu

关键需求驱动因素和主要投资风险

✅需求驱动因素

  • •Summer tourism
  • •Domestic leisure demand
  • •Spa and wellness
  • •Lifestyle migration

⚠️关键风险

  • •Seasonality
  • •Small resale market
  • •Winter vacancy
  • •No primary STR yield

🇮🇱 以色列投资者须知

Israeli activity should be treated as limited for Pärnu. Use local counsel and property management; do not assume direct TLV flight coverage or Hebrew-service depth unless the buyer verifies current airline schedules and provider capacity.

学校:课程与教学语言

这里介绍本市儿童可选择的学校课程和教学语言,并不反映居住在此的外国居民人数。

公立学校:教学语言: Estonian; Other language where still legally permitted during the transition · 来源

按名称字母顺序列出,并非排名或推荐。信息整理自公开来源;请向学校确认详情。

房产在Pärnu

327 出售·84 出租

1
🏠
EUR 227K
Mai
4 卧81m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
2
🏠
EUR 100K
Mai
2 卧45.9m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
3
🏠
EUR 169K
Mai
2 卧45.1m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
4
🏠
EUR 160K
Mai
2 卧50.7m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
5
🏠
EUR 185K
Mai
2 卧51.5m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
6
🏠
EUR 139K
Mai
2 卧44m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
7
🏠
EUR 63K
Pärnu
2 卧44.4m²
房源 ↗
8
🏠
EUR 194K
Mai
3 卧64.9m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
9
🏠
EUR 299K
Pärnu
4 卧89.8m²
房源 ↗
10
🏠
EUR 340K
Pärnu
3 卧48.8m²
房源 ↗
11
🏠
EUR 450K
Pärnu
3 卧80.3m²
房源 ↗
12
🏠
EUR 245K
Pärnu
3 卧53.1m²
房源 ↗
13
🏠
EUR 68K
Pärnu
1 卧39.3m²
房源 ↗
14
🏠
EUR 36K
Pärnu
1 卧30.8m²
房源 ↗
15
🏠
EUR 90K
Mai
2 卧51.3m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
16
🏠
EUR 115K
Mai
3 卧61.3m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
17
🏠
EUR 110K
Mai
2 卧55m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
18
🏠
EUR 143K
Mai
3 卧67.4m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
19
🏠
EUR 160K
Mai
3 卧62.8m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
20
🏠
EUR 90K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧78.1m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
21
🏠
EUR 134K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧58m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
22
🏠
EUR 129K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧78.3m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
23
🏠
EUR 189K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧36.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
24
🏠
EUR 79K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧38.1m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
25
🏠
EUR 67K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧47.7m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
26
🏠
EUR 58K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧36.7m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
27
🏠
EUR 149K
Mai
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧49.6m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
28
🏠
EUR 245K
Mai
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧71.2m²
7.93%–12.8% STR
房源 ↗
29
🏠
EUR 104K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧58m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
30
🏠
EUR 57K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧32.8m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
31
🏠
EUR 208K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧56m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
32
🏠
EUR 312K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧66.3m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
33
🏠
EUR 67K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧33.6m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
34
🏠
EUR 83K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧59.7m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
35
🏠
EUR 92K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧51m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
36
🏠
EUR 85K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧65.6m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
37
🏠
EUR 137K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧76m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
38
🏠
EUR 78K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧38.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
39
🏠
EUR 126K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧56.4m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
40
🏠
EUR 140K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧74m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
41
🏠
EUR 246K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧64.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
42
🏠
EUR 258K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧51.6m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
43
🏠
EUR 195K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧52.4m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
44
🏠
EUR 195K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧52.4m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
45
🏠
EUR 91K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧66.2m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
46
🏠
EUR 140K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧77.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
47
🏠
EUR 83K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧39.3m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
48
🏠
EUR 179K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧63.6m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
49
🏠
EUR 241K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧52.4m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
50
🏠
EUR 60K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧36.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
51
🏠
EUR 78K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧43.9m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
52
🏠
EUR 250K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧60.1m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
53
🏠
EUR 76K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧46.9m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
54
🏠
EUR 104K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧40.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
55
🏠
EUR 70K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧39.2m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
56
🏠
EUR 284K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧69.6m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
57
🏠
EUR 115K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧91.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
58
🏠
EUR 286K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧70.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
59
🏠
EUR 311K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧88.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
60
🏠
EUR 188K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧43.9m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
61
🏠
EUR 192K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧49m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
62
🏠
EUR 120K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧52m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
63
🏠
EUR 87K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧37.6m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
64
🏠
EUR 130K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧56.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
65
🏠
EUR 239K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧64.9m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
66
🏠
EUR 62K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧55.9m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
67
🏠
EUR 79K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧40.1m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
68
🏠
EUR 198K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧48.8m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
69
🏠
EUR 282K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧69.1m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
70
🏠
EUR 267K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧64.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
71
🏠
EUR 185K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧43.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
72
🏠
EUR 129K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧52m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
73
🏠
EUR 184K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧46.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
74
🏠
EUR 319K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧90.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
75
🏠
EUR 184K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧43.3m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
76
🏠
EUR 90K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧47.5m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
77
🏠
EUR 180K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧43.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
78
🏠
EUR 198K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧49m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
79
🏠
EUR 137K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧34.3m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
80
🏠
EUR 299K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧111.4m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
81
🏠
EUR 104K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧40.7m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
82
🏠
EUR 50K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧35m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
83
🏠
EUR 65K
Ülejõe
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧52.2m²
5.7%–10.3% STR
房源 ↗
84
🏠
EUR 99K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧59.4m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
85
🏠
EUR 190K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧37.3m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
86
🏠
EUR 78K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧39.7m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
87
🏠
EUR 130K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧101.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
88
🏠
EUR 109K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧35.6m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
89
🏠
EUR 252K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧54.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
90
🏠
EUR 275K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧51.1m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
91
🏠
EUR 37K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧10.2m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
92
🏠
EUR 84K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧61m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
93
🏠
EUR 188K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧77.3m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
94
🏠
EUR 67K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧41.5m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
95
🏠
EUR 69K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
3 卧48.6m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
96
🏠
EUR 107K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
4 卧75m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
97
🏠
EUR 225K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧44.9m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
98
🏠
EUR 160K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧38.2m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
99
🏠
EUR 86K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
1 卧20.6m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗
100
🏠
EUR 167K
Rääma
大致位置 - 按社区层级显示
2 卧39.3m²
8.68%–13.16% STR
房源 ↗

Pärnu待售房产

最新房源

显示 1–12 / 50 个房产

开间 2卧 40.5m² 在Mai / Papiniidu
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€134,900(₪469,749)
€3,331/m²

开间 2卧 40.5m² 在Mai / Papiniidu

Mai / Papiniidu, Pärnu
240.5 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 2卧 45.5m² 在Vana-Pärnu
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€44,000(₪153,217)
€967/m²

公寓 2卧 45.5m² 在Vana-Pärnu

Vana-Pärnu, Pärnu
245.5 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 3卧 58m² 在Rääma
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€134,000(₪466,615)
€2,310/m²

公寓 3卧 58m² 在Rääma

Rääma, Pärnu
358 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
开间 2卧 43.9m² 在Ülejõe
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€77,777(₪270,835)
€1,772/m²

开间 2卧 43.9m² 在Ülejõe

Ülejõe, Pärnu
243.9 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
开间 1卧 40m² 在Mai / Papiniidu
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€95,000(₪330,809)
€2,375/m²

开间 1卧 40m² 在Mai / Papiniidu

Mai / Papiniidu, Pärnu
140 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
开间 2卧 42m² 在Vana-Pärnu
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€59,000(₪205,450)
€1,405/m²

开间 2卧 42m² 在Vana-Pärnu

Vana-Pärnu, Pärnu
242 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
开间 2卧 36.9m² 在Rääma
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€189,000(₪658,136)
€5,122/m²

开间 2卧 36.9m² 在Rääma

Rääma, Pärnu
236.9 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 4卧 78.3m² 在Rääma
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€129,000(₪449,204)
€1,648/m²

公寓 4卧 78.3m² 在Rääma

Rääma, Pärnu
478.3 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
开间 2卧 39.2m² 在Ülejõe
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€69,900(₪243,406)
€1,783/m²

开间 2卧 39.2m² 在Ülejõe

Ülejõe, Pärnu
239.2 m²
studio
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 3卧 60.1m² 在Ülejõe
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€250,000(₪870,550)
€4,160/m²

公寓 3卧 60.1m² 在Ülejõe

Ülejõe, Pärnu
360.1 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 2卧 47.7m² 在Rääma
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€67,000(₪233,307)
€1,405/m²

公寓 2卧 47.7m² 在Rääma

Rääma, Pärnu
247.7 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
公寓 4卧 89.9m² 在Mai / Papiniidu
CASABROVA
kv.ee
€299,000(₪1,041,178)
€3,326/m²

公寓 4卧 89.9m² 在Mai / Papiniidu

Mai / Papiniidu, Pärnu
489.9 m²
apartment
来源: kv.ee
查看房源
…

Yield by Neighborhood — Pärnu

微观区域投资对比——CASABROVA差异化

⭐ 微观层面
社区价格/m²STR收益率STR状态
Vana-Pärnu
暂无数据5.1%–12.8%不可用
Rääma
暂无数据8.68%–13.16%不可用
Ülejõe
暂无数据5.7%–10.3%不可用
Raeküla
暂无数据7.58%–11.75%不可用
Mai
暂无数据7.93%–12.8%不可用

收益率和价格区间是基于公开房地产门户网站(Tranio、Investropa、Globes 等)的内部 AI 研究估算,并按季度刷新;并非一手来源数据。

Pärnu的服务提供商

律师、经纪人、物业经理、承包商

查看所有服务商→

市场评论 — Pärnu

Estonia is the cleanest digital-administration story in the beta group, but small-market liquidity must be respected. Tallinn carries most institutional depth; Tartu is more education-led; resort or peripheral assets require extra exit discipline.

For Israeli buyers, the appeal is administrative clarity, EU framework and potentially stronger yields than core Western Europe. The risk is scale: small tenant pools, bank conservatism and sharper sensitivity to regional geopolitical headlines.

CASABROVA treats Estonia as a practical EU beta allocation. Keep leverage modest, buy liquid Tallinn/Tartu stock, and avoid relying on STR income until municipal treatment is verified.

最后更新: 2026年5月11日

讨论 — Pärnu

分享见解、提问并与其他投资者讨论

登录后发帖
论坛发帖仅限已注册并登录的用户。 登录后发帖

暂无讨论——成为第一个发起讨论的人!

⚠️

重要法律声明

CASABROVA上的信息仅供一般参考。投资者在做出投资决策前应咨询持证专业人士。

税务、法规和收益率数据变化频繁。CASABROVA努力保持数据更新,但不对准确性或完整性做出保证。